Sagada Tour Guides

User Rating: 5 / 5

Star ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar ActiveStar Active
 

 

NAME ADDRESS O. R. NO.
    ISSUED
AGYOD, EMILIO  BALUGAN 90823008
ALACYANG, ANGEL MADONGO 2671690
ALYA, ALICE BANGA-AN 2676907
ALYA, KIDOMA BANGA-AN 9085538
ALYA, RUBEN BANGA-AN 2672627
AWINGAN, EDITH PIDE 2672625
BAKAKEW, GREGORIA MADONGO 9088575
BALDO, JOSEPHINE MADONGO 2678647
BALDO, LUZVIMINDA BANGA-AN 9088686
BALDO, RANDOLF BANGA-AN 9088580
BALINTAG, DHEA FIDELISAN 2674344
BALINTAG, KAREN BANGA-AN 9089203
BALLOCOY, JORDAN DEMANG 2672605
BAN-ANG, AGNES MADONGO 2674853
BANGYAY, MARY JANE DEMANG 9080928
BANIAGA, LOLITA MADONGO 2678646
BATNAG, LEONARD AMBASING 9081674
BAWAYAN, ELIZA BANGA-AN 9088275
BOLINGET PAULA FIDELISAN 9089207
BOLINGET, BANGIYAD AGUID 2671665
BOMIL-ONG, CAROLINE FIDELISAN 2671723
BOMIL-ONG, CONCEPTION PIDE 2673800
BOMIL-ONG, DAVID FIDELISAN 2672604
BOMIL-ONG, RUFINA FIDELISAN 2670912
BOMIL-ONG, THEODORE FIDELISAN 9088587
BOMOGAO, KEYVIN FLOYD AMBASING 2671681
BONGUID, DOLORES BANGA-AN 9089402
BOTO-OG ANNIE PIDE 9088573
BOWAKEN, ABIGAIL AGUID 2671689
BOWAKEN, ELIZABETH AGUID 2673754
BOWAKEN, JOCELYN BANGA-AN 9090302
BRIONES, JANE FIDELISAN 9088596
BRIONES, VILMA FIDELISAN 9088271
BUA-AY, JO FIDELISAN 9088279
BUA-AY, LORENZA BANGA-AN 9087248
BUA-AY, NAPOLEON BANGA-AN 2670054
BUSAIN, CARL DAVE DAGDAG 2671252
CADAWEN, ANDREA FIDELISAN 2672499
CAWI, CORISMA FIDELISAN 9089215
CAWI, MARYBET FIDELISAN 9089448
CODAMOS, SANDRA BANGA-AN 2672644
DACWAG, RYLINE BANGA-AN 2670051
DALUYEN, MARY MAGDALENE BANGA-AN 2676908
DAO-AS, ALICE MADONGO 9089205
DAPIDAP, MEA JOY FIDELISAN 9089217
DAPIDAP, MYRNA BANGA-AN 9089201
DAPLIYAN, EDDIE DEMANG 9081675
DIAWAN, GRACE PATAY 9084913
DIAWAN, GRACE TANULONG 9090176
DIOCARES, ESTHER BANGA-AN 9090334
DIOSAN, ABEL BANGA-AN 9085536
DOMANEO, FLORENCE BANGA-AN 9090335
DOYOG, AGUSTINA BANGA-AN 9090340
DOYOG, JAMES WA-I JR.  FIDELISAN  
DOYOG, MICHAEL FIDELISAN 9084445
DOYOG, ROSING FIDELISAN 9085521
DUMALSIN, THERESA   9087247
EGUID, CATHERINE FIDELISAN 9088273
ESILEN, FRED FIDELISAN 9089246
EWITAN, MARY ANN FIDELISAN 9090174
GOMAWI, MARTHA   9088280
GUINDALOS, JAY-R DAGDAG 2671329
GUITILEN, ORVILLE BANGA-AN 9090189
LABIANG, SALVADOR PIDE 9090305
LAPING, MARIANO ANKILENG 9086319
LASDACAN, BIDI BANGA-AN 9089412
LAY-OS,  MHELONNY  BANGA-AN 2674448
LAY-OS, HUGH BANGA-AN 2670502
LAY-OS, JOSHUA BANGA-AN 9090198
LAY-OS, LANGGANI BANGA-AN 9088534
LIGONAN, ANITA BANGA-AN 9082545
LIMOG, LYNLYN FIDELISAN 2671673
LIMOG, RANDY FIDELISAN 9088584
LIZARDO, ALDREN BANGA-AN 2670055
MACALO, PAUL BANGA-AN 9090191
MACOGAY, GLORIA BANGA-AN 6346197
MACOGAY, IRENEO BANGA-AN 9085522
MALECDAN, FELICITAS BANGA-AN 9090182
MARTINEZ, JOSHUA FIDELISAN 9088578
MARTINEZ, KAREN BANGA-AN 9088572
MARTINEZ, MARJORIE   9088267
MASGAY, BERT PIDE 2673760
MONCHALOG, PERCIVAL BANGA-AN 9089446
NASGATAN, JOHNNY AGUID 2670072
ODLOS, ANDREW FIDELISAN 2678480
ODLOS, HEPPIE FIDELISAN 9082863
PACSAY, PRECY FIDELISAN 9089218
PADAWIL MICHAEL FIDELISAN 2674423
PADAYAO, DARLA FIDELISAN 9088574
PADAYAO, JOSE BANGA-AN 2674407
PADAYAO, JUNIFER BANGA-AN 9088588
PADAYAO. PHILIP BANGA-AN 9088749
PATONG, LINDA BANGA-AN 2671666
PATONG, RONALYN MADONGO 9090342
PATONG, SHIELA BANGA-AN 2673796
PAYCOWAN, CHRISMA BANGA-AN 9087224
PAYCOWAN, JOSEPH BANGA-AN 9087225
PEDRITO, JANET AGUID 9088277
PEDRITO, JOSEPH BANGA-AN 2670057
PINGOS, FLERINDA PIDE 9089230
POCAYEN, GLADYS BANGA-AN 2672111
PUMECDA, JOAN AGUID 2670909
QUEZON, LORNA BANGA-AN 2672111
REYLA, HARRIET FIDELISAN 9088598
SAGAYO, JENNY MADONGO 2673783
SAGMAYAO, IAN BANGA-AN 2673794
SEGUNDO, LARRY ANKILENG 2671330
SOLANG, ESTEBAN DEMANG 9082829
SOMEBANG, EMELIA FIDELISAN 9088652
SOMEBANG, PETER BANGA-AN 2672110
SOMEBANG, SATURNINA BANGA-AN 9088581
SOYAM, CHONA   9088268
SUYAM, ESPERANZA PIDE 9088407
SUYON, HAZEL BANGA-AN 9089428
SUYON, JOHNSON AGUID 2674418
SUYON, LORENZO BANGA-AN 2672495
TALATAGOD, JEFFREY ANTADAO 2670923
TODYOG,. KAREN MADONGO 9088576
TOMEG, JOAN FIDELISAN 9085499
TOYOKEN, ANTHONY BANGA-AN 9090196
TOYOKEN, DANELIA BANGA-AN 9087240
VIRAY, KYLLE FIDELISAN 2672602
WADWADAN, MARY  FIDELISAN 2672622
WADWADAN, MARY JOY BANGA-AN 2672497
WALISAN, REAGAN BALUGAN 2670083
WEGIYON, MARJORIE FIDELISAN 9090349

About Sagada

Sagada, a small town in the Mountain Province of Northern Luzon in the Philippines is famous for its beautiful caves, hanging coffins, as well as the serene mountains. It is an 8-hour drive from Baguio, the summer capital of the Philippines and one jeepney-ride from Bontoc. Local and foreign tourists who travel, Sagada offers a unique holiday experience.

Latest News

08 December 2017
07 December 2017
07 December 2017
©2017 Sagada, Mountain Province. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper and OGFOTECH CO.

Search